• Have something to say? Register Now! and be posting in minutes!

mariners..2021 draft..by ulmax

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
cal..state..catchers..srs..are prob..drafable..lol
#NameSchoolPosBAPAHAB2B3BHRGP
1Roman Meyers - SoTemecula Prep (Winchester)C, INF.75041243291310
2Zack Stephenson - SrCoast Union (Cambria)C.724352129619
3Tyler Jones - SrDesert Hot SpringsC, RHP.68953314582312
4Brett Zimmerman - SrGregori (Modesto)C, SS.64353182871214
5Reed Alexander - JrCorningC, P.63339193080210
6David Groner - SoTarbut V' Torah (Irvine)C, P.61555243953215
7Paul Sambrano Jr - SrLegacy (South Gate)C, P.6073817286111
8Javi Baeza - SrCalvary Christian Academy (Chula Vista)C, RHP.60555264384312
1Cameron Butler - SrBig Valley Christian (Modesto)SS, P.7419560812041522
3Brett Zimmerman - SrGregori (Modesto)C, SS.64353182871214
5Trevor Baker - SrBradshaw Christian (Sacramento)SS, RHP.61457274492414

7Will Tasista - SrUniversity Prep (Redding)P, SS.594743864619
8Brandon Bigornia - SrJohnson (Sacramento)SS, P.59188396613124
 
Last edited:

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
cal..continue..hrs
#NameSchoolPosBAPAHAB2B3BHRGP
1Cameron Butler - SrBig Valley Christian (Modesto)SS, P.7419560812041522
2Marcelo Mayer - SrEastlake (Chula Vista)SS.441993068301324
3Isaiah Gomez - SrGrossmont (El Cajon)C, 3B.4601084087801026
4Ben Pajak - SrLa Jolla Country Day (La Jolla)LF, RHP.324922268301025
5Maxwell Muncy - SrThousand Oaks.469104388182923
6Aaron Parker - SrLos AltosINF, C.54582305581920
7Will Heron - SrRio Americano (Sacramento)1B, DH.49168275561918
8Roc Riggio - SrThousand Oaks.344104216110823
9Carson Williams - SrTorrey Pines (San Diego)RHP, INF.506984079102825
10Caleb Hommel - SrGrossmont (El Cajon)3B, 1B.482101408390726
11Jake Entrekin - SrSteele Canyon (Spring Valley)C, 1B.475963880131724
12Duce Gourson - SrPoint Loma (San Diego)SS.43592306982723
13Mateo Matthews - SrAyala (Chino Hills)1B.37288297870721
14Orin Hirschkorn - SrCaruthersOF, INF.51578346653718
15Emmitt Phinney - SrSt. Joseph Notre Dame (Alameda)OF, P.42276276472720
16Justin Trimble - SrArroyo Grande1B, P.396742153617
 

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
cal ave
#NameSchoolPosBAPAHAB2B3BHRGP
1Cameron Butler - SrBig Valley Christian (Modesto)SS, P.7419560812041522
2Zack Stephenson - SrCoast Union (Cambria)C.724352129619
3Adalberto Rodriguez - SrRoybal (Los Angeles)P, OF.692341826519
4Tyler Jones - SrDesert Hot SpringsC, RHP.68953314582312
5Alex Santoscoy - SrMontebelloINF, P.67454294360112
6Myles Smith - SrCrossroads (Santa Monica)CF, INF.65539192981010
7Brett Zimmerman - SrGregori (Modesto)C, SS.64353182871214
8Dominic Agrella - SrLaguna Creek (Elk Grove)3B, 1B.62868274326219
9Josh Alger - SrRosevilleRHP.62139182943212
10Trevor Baker - SrBradshaw Christian (Sacramento)SS, RHP.61457274492414
11William Yumbar - SrTrinity Classical Academy (Valencia)INF, OF.61338193160212
12Korey Likens - SrCentennial (Bakersfield).610532541101614
 

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
cal..pitching
#NameSchoolPosKBFIPGP
1Thomas Ringer - SrMount Miguel (Spring Valley)RHP, 3B10024759.122
2Joseph Taylor - SrWest Valley (Hemet)RHP, C802585723
3Derek Silva - SrSouthwest EC (El Centro)SS, RHP8017944.118
4Ethan Shepherd - SrSt. Anthony (Long Beach)RHP, 3B7722053.122
5Hudson Boncal - SrCentennial (Corona)RHP, 1B7720547.223
6Sebastian Granados - SrSteele Canyon (Spring Valley)SS, RHP7716639.223
7Matt Ager - SrFoothill (Pleasanton)RHP, 1B7622954.120
8JACOBE NOLAND - SrMountain Empire (Pine Valley)SS, RHP7515633.213
9Brayden Dotoli - SrRosevilleRHP, 1B7319647.125
10Ivan Fuentes - SrHesperiaRHP, SS7224356.115
11Kaleb Lore - SrOak Hills (Hesperia)RHP, RF692395619
12Josh Guy - SrMaranatha Christian (San Diego)RHP, OF6925051.218
13Eddie Frias - SrLindsay3B, RHP681684617
14Bryan Peck - SrParaclete (Lancaster)RHP, 1B6821952.218
15Caden Duke - SrMillennium (Tracy)RHP, UTIL661323017
16Javi Baeza - SrCalvary Christian Academy (Chula Vista)C, RHP661343112
17Andrew Rodriguez - SrLindhurst (Olivehurst)SS, RHP652324519
18Noah Chelberg - SrOakdaleRHP, OF6517239.118
 

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
cal..era..with innings pitched
#NameSchoolPosERAIPERRBFGP
1Chris Ceballos - SrCharter Oak (Covina)OF, RHP1.7061.2152324923
2Matt Gaunt - SrPaloma Valley (Menifee)INF, RHP1.8560.2162024222
3Matthew Coats - SrLa HabraOF, RHP0.936081123726
4Thomas Ringer - SrMount Miguel (Spring Valley)RHP, 3B1.4259.1123124722
5Joseph Taylor - SrWest Valley (Hemet)RHP, C2.9557243925823
6Ivan Fuentes - SrHesperiaRHP, SS2.6156.1212824315
7Jaden Wilcox - SrGrossmont (El Cajon)RHP2.2556183124314
8Kaleb Lore - SrOak Hills (Hesperia)RHP, RF2.5056203323919
9Josh Castillo - SrLa HabraRHP, 3B1.6455.1131823821
10Matt Ager - SrFoothill (Pleasanton)RHP, 1B1.1654.191622920
11Ethan Shepherd - SrSt. Anthony (Long Beach)RHP, 3B2.2353.1172122022
12Bryan Peck - SrParaclete (Lancaster)RHP, 1B1.3352.2101121918
 

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
that is enough..and to much..for today'''


 

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3

thanks guys..for representing


thanks ozzie..for our flight song
 

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
un fortunatly..sometimes..i get some sense..in my head...i had to kik..
Logan CernyTroyCF.332.425.6901.115491844761164144662663123
and
Jud FabianFloridaCF.257.372.604.97653202495210020461377352
Christian FranklinArkansasCF.293.421.574.995511884955151125012316193
off my list..for having to ..many strike outs...aaahhh..pains...the heart

still on my list
Colton CowserSam HoustonCF.357.471.6371.10849182526571144653630153
Ben NormanIowaCF.300.422.6071.029401503345103104892538120
Quincy HamiltonWright StateCF.361.524.7231.247421556856162125354830173
in my view..hamilton..is .LF/cf...but ..like..that dont matter..lol
Colin DavisWoffordCF.359.435.6361.071481844866161114372030184
Matt RudickSan Diego StateCF.408.478.5611.039391575564634394216131
John ThrasherHartfordCF.369.470.6801.150361223745113723101521373
Denzel ClarkeCal State NorthridgeCF.357.475.6281.10334129294611082552436142
Kyle BattleOld DominionLF.326.470.7141.18451175625713217545493162
RJ SchreckDukeLF.350.453.6441.09747177426270154692535111
River TownDallas BaptistRF.342.451.513.964481874764110738122525203

new on my list
Parker BatesLouisiana TechCF.351.468.5531.02152188516611375011342211

well that is a lot of my outfield list..for now
 

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
Tanner AllenMississippi StateRF.387.460.6181.07852204547913585313172883

Tanner Allen

5TANNER ALLEN​

  • POSITION OF
  • HT./WT. 5-11 / 190
  • B/T L/R
  • CLASS Senior
  • HOMETOWN Theodore, Ala.
  • HIGH SCHOOL/PREVIOUS SCHOOL UMS-Wright Prep
  • MAJOR Human Development and Family Studies
Bates_ParkerEdited

2PARKER BATES​

  • POSITION Outfielder
  • HEIGHT 6-1
  • WEIGHT 205
  • CLASS Senior
  • HOMETOWN Tyler, Texas
  • HIGHSCHOOL Tyler Legacy High School
 

ulmax

Well-Known Member
4,745
324
83
Joined
Mar 23, 2018
Location
portland
Hoopla Cash
$ 1,000.00
Fav. Team #1
Fav. Team #2
Fav. Team #3
Top